Mezzo


Програма

Вчера (Юли 2)

05:35 Rymden-Tourcoing Jazz Festival
04:41 We Love Ella-The Amazing Keystone Big Band
03:49 Vassilena Serafimova & Thomas Enhco
02:35 Woman to Woman-Nice Jazz Festival
01:40 Youn Sun Nah-D'jazz Nevers
00:09 Lucas Debargue at the Vienna Konzerthaus:Chopin,Bach,Beethoven
21:30 Tchaikovsky's Eugene Onegin at the Opera Royal de Wallonie-Liege
20:10 La Ritirata and Josetxu Obregon in Granada:Il Spiritillo Brando
19:15 Ana Carla Maza-"Bahia-Le Mans Jazz,Concerts in/out
18:15 Youn Sun Nah-D'jazz Nevers
15:50 Tugan Sokhiev and the Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
13:00 The Magic Flute by Mozart at the Glyndebourne Festival
10:55 Gidon Kremer,Andras Keller-Mahler,Schnittke,Weinberg
10:00 Saint-Saens meets Havana
07:20 InterMezzo
06:23 We Love Ella-The Amazing Keystone Big Band

Днес (Юли 3)

05:10 Vassilena Serafimova & Thomas Enhco
04:15 Youn Sun Nah-D'jazz Nevers
03:00 Woman to Woman-Nice Jazz Festival
02:05 We Love Ella-The Amazing Keystone Big Band
01:00 Portico Quartet-Jazz a la Villette
23:20 Varvara Nepomnyashchaya and the Orchestre National de Lille
21:30 Tchaikovsky-Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra,Elim Cham,Simone Lamsma
20:10 Vox Luminis at the Granada Festival:Monteverdi
18:48 Swan Lakes at the Theaterhaus Stuttgart
17:57 I'm a Creative Animal:A Portrait of Barbara Hannigan
17:00 Nevermind plays Telemann
16:32 InterMezzo
13:30 Il Giasone by Cavalli at the Grand Theatre de Geneve
11:15 Cappella Mediterranea,Leonardo Garcia Alarcon-Ambronay Festival
10:00 Laissez durer la nuit:French Music of the 17,th Century
08:25 InterMezzo
07:35 Theo Ceccaldi Trio-Django | Philharmonie de Paris
06:33 Portico Quartet-Jazz a la Villette

Утре (Юли 4)

05:48 We Love Ella-The Amazing Keystone Big Band
04:49 Vicente Amigo-Jazz a Sete
03:46 Portico Quartet-Jazz a la Villette
02:55 Das Kapital,Eisler explostion-Jazzdor
01:25 Christian Scott Atunde Ajduah-A to Jazz Festival
00:23 A tribute to Joan Manuel Serrat-Cappella Mediterranea,Leonardo Garcia Alarcon
23:25 Couperin:Lecons de tenebres-Saintes Festival
21:30 Jonathan Nott and the Orchestre de la Suisse Romande:Britten,Shostakovich
19:35 Gidon Kremer,Andras Keller-Mahler,Schnittke,Weinberg
16:50 Rossini's The Barber of Seville at La Fenicen Venice
16:10 InterMezzo
14:21 Philippe Jordan and the Orchestre de l'Opera National de Paris
13:30 Steve Reich:Phase to Face
10:40 Eskapist d'Alexander Ekman
10:00 Jean Rondeau and Thomas Dunford:Couperin,Visee,d'Anglebert,Forqueray
07:45 InterMezzo
06:45 Rymden-Tourcoing Jazz Festival
06:05 Jazz legends-Earl Hines & his all stars
Зареждане

Плейър