Mezzo


Програма

Днес (Март 22)

05:15 InterMezzo
04:20 Wallace Roney Quintet - Winter Jazz Fest
03:30 Michel Portal 'Minneapolis' - Sons d'Hiver
02:45 Lucky Thompson at the Blue Note in 1960 - Jazz Archive
01:45 20 Years Of Aka Moon Invites Magic Malik - Jazz Station (Bruxelles)
00:40 Aka Moon - Dinant Jazz Festival
21:30 Lulu by Alban Berg. Theatre de la Monnaie
20:50 InterMezzo
19:20 The London Symphony Orchestra and Antonio Pappano: Sibelius, Bernstein, Nielsen
18:20 Roscoe Mitchell at Skopje Jazz Festival
17:30 Redstar Orkestar ft. T. de Pourquery - Banlieues Bleues
16:50 InterMezzo
15:20 Andris Nelsons conducts Strauss and Brahms at the Concertgebouw
13:30 Mariss Jansons conducts Beethoven and Bruckner at the Concertgebouw
13:10 InterMezzo
11:15 Great Motets of the Age of Enlightenment in Versailles - Pygmalion
09:35 Music for the Funeral of King Louis XIV in Versailles
09:00 The Funeral of Louis XIV: Documentary
07:00 InterMezzo
06:00 InterMezzo

Утре (Март 23)

05:30 Joachim Kuhn and Mal Waldron - Jazz Archive
04:35 Redstar Orkestar ft. T. de Pourquery - Banlieues Bleues
03:05 Balkan Fever w/ Krystjan Jarvi at Skopje Jazz Festival
02:00 Richard Bona & Mandekan Cubano - Montreux Jazz Festival
00:30 Ben Harper and Charlie Musselwhite - Jazz a Vienne
23:05 Caetano & Gil at Jazz a Vienne
21:31 The Spring Quartet at the Theatre du Chatelet
20:45 InterMezzo
19:10 Ivan Fischer conducts Beethoven at the Concertgebouw: Symphonies 6 & 7
17:30 Ivan Fischer conducts Beethoven at the Concertgebouw: Symphonies 8 & 9
16:50 InterMezzo
16:20 Joachim Kuhn and Mal Waldron - Jazz Archive
13:30 Rameau: Les Indes Galantes by Christophe Rousset
12:30 InterMezzo
09:30 Raphel Pichon conducts Bach's Saint Matthew Passion
07:00 InterMezzo

Март 24

02:00 Bojan Z & Julien Lourau - Jazz sous les pommiers
01:25 Michael Bates Northern Spy - Winter Jazz Fest
00:34 InterMezzo
00:30 Dave Holland trio feat. Chris Potter & Obed Calvaire - Zadymka Festival
23:30 InterMezzo
21:15 Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra and Thomas Hengelbrock: Schubert, Mozart
20:15 InterMezzo
19:20 Comme ils respirent - A dancer's life by Claire Orantin
17:30 Peer Gynt by Heinz Spoerli, Zurich Opera Ballet
16:45 InterMezzo
15:10 Daniele Gatti conducts Wagner, Liszt and Berlioz at the Amsterdam Concertgebouw
13:30 Yo-Yo Ma, Daniele Gatti and the Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Shostakovich
12:30 InterMezzo
11:00 Golden Gate Quartet - Jazz a Vienne
09:30 Roy Hargrove 5tet + special guest Yasiin Bey - Jazz a Vienne
07:00 InterMezzo
Зареждане

Плейър